Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 196487

196487
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0a3/08ub7rbwkk2f7o6zie653ax4a8mo25rf.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom penthouse for sale in a new complex with a swimming pool in the Metropolis Mall area, Larnaca. European plumbing, sockets (MK, Legrand, Clipsal or equivalent). European-style color video intercom in the lobby. The apartments will be pre-connected to cable TV and telephone. Air conditioning – (heating/cooling): pipelines are installed in all bedrooms and living room. New wall-mounted air conditioners (Haier/Midea or equivalent)

Read more
Object
№196487
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
213 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
2 066 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:14
196487
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2437 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb1/1088_820_2/17y3duwmg788ohbzm1e1o4a8q2zl1h1i.jpg
№ 216524
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e8/1088_820_2/bxs791te9rkghfmu1wkkp28z7o6l37l5.jpeg
№ 215375
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d66/1088_820_2/pdzjidnst0fusdheg54y6nasj6f8jyke.jpeg
№ 215358
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 3
687 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/776/51692gooascacffpleyh0jf5mc1dz2tf.jpg
№ 209262
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ddb/1088_820_2/yhmgyrx6oncgjqls8iwlntwj5qrdkx9e.jpg
№ 208951
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
444 000 EUR+VAT
5 842 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09c/1088_820_2/y9nwpmvkv5609bqluwnhmvie0sxotusv.jpg
№ 202102
An aparment with roof garden
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
287 000 EUR+VAT
1 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca4/8a1h2znnbr1i0rkj7mt5fjy8hrsrgg1c.jpg
№ 176439
Total area: 421 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 576 m2
4 450 000 EUR+VAT
10 570 EUR/m2