Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 196483

196483
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b41/zuhj17fi7zivcey192hyvigj5cid6v2n.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex with a swimming pool in the Metropolis Mall area, Larnaca. European plumbing, sockets (MK, Legrand, Clipsal or equivalent). European-style color video intercom in the lobby. The apartments will be pre-connected to cable TV and telephone. Air conditioning – (heating/cooling): pipelines are installed in all bedrooms and living room. New wall-mounted air conditioners (Haier/Midea or equivalent)

Read more
Object
№196483
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T09:58
196483
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5189 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/3xa88sygsa51xssm525e0j4vbfzlf4z9.jpg
№ 216478
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac0/1088_820_2/bt7r8729cazwp2dzu9knb9pfhs3uwcmg.jpg
№ 215656
Ready to move in
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/979/1088_820_2/6hmyn5dbqhxh7m2o90joj2dppktx3or6.jpg
№ 215649
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
4 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6c5/1088_820_2/vgrgm3crbnh9ho6dugp217rvpu7ej9pz.jpg
№ 215648
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69a/dpx3eq7q4ftpo4iw6duzus8smvh7bcr7.jpg
№ 64294
Total area: 282 m2
Bedrooms: 3
700 000 EUR+VAT
2 482 EUR/m2