Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216478

216478
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed6/3xa88sygsa51xssm525e0j4vbfzlf4z9.jpg
Description:

Modern one bedroom apartment for sale in Faneromeni, Larnaca. The project is a combination of luxury, comfort and modern design. The complex consists of 12 stylish apartments with a total area of 948 m2, characterized by thoughtful architecture that harmoniously fits into the natural environment. The building is located in one of the best areas of Larnaca — just a few minutes from the Finikoudes embankment, the tourist area and the city center. The project is being built to the highest standards, ensuring durability, energy efficiency and sustainable value for investors. Special attention is paid to the safety and privacy of residents: the complex is equipped with modern video surveillance and access control systems. This apartment is an ideal option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment in the heart of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№216478
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:33
216478
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5189 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac0/1088_820_2/bt7r8729cazwp2dzu9knb9pfhs3uwcmg.jpg
№ 215656
Ready to move in
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/979/1088_820_2/6hmyn5dbqhxh7m2o90joj2dppktx3or6.jpg
№ 215649
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
4 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6c5/1088_820_2/vgrgm3crbnh9ho6dugp217rvpu7ej9pz.jpg
№ 215648
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d0/1088_820_2/r4xdmryif6bemjxhm5bqqv04ounz4u88.jpeg
№ 215551
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
119 000 EUR
1 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5d/1088_820_2/24rxtl9b4mfzlakcer2fzaclh8q7mxof.jpg
№ 215750
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 85 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 060 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/44b/bu3x8afxi10d6h47wpo20bwo28mj6c70.jpeg
№ 214320
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 000 000 EUR
13 928 EUR/m2