Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 215649

215649
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/979/6hmyn5dbqhxh7m2o90joj2dppktx3or6.jpg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

One-bedroom apartment for sale in Livadia district, Larnaca, with a total area of 50m2, including a covered veranda of 5 m2. The apartment has a functional layout with an emphasis on natural light. An air conditioning system and a solar water heater are provided. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex, completed in 2025. The building has an elevator. The area is located within walking distance from the sea, with convenient access to urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№215649
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
4 545 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:55
215649
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/6y27h5mi61kacb3bum67lkwixiewe1bg.jpg
№ 215031
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 438 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
3 517 EUR/m2
Interesting