Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 195919

195919
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd5/01zl3yo2oo0aeu234rmqp6iv519pshu8.jpeg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a spacious three-bedroom apartment in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol, with a total area of 125 m2. The apartment is located on the second floor of a well-maintained residential building and includes an open living room, dining room and kitchen, three bedrooms, two bathrooms, two covered verandas of 20 m2, one parking lot and a storage room on the ground floor. The master bedroom has its own bathroom, while the other bedrooms share a bathroom.

Read more
Object
№195919
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2011
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
320 000 EUR
2 560 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:32
195919
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7f/1088_820_2/qhzhd9jigjyedr12sasjpmj7qsz5xeyf.jpg
№ 209424
Total area: 292 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
5 479 EUR/m2
1 350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ef/4sdior2fntsvpqb5ylfzyst1phrqrbbe.jpeg
№ 130428
The very center of Engomi
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
Interesting