Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195859

195859
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/600/1920_1080_2/4p07k80ctg4lyfeolpjbu83cdub9i416.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in Vergina area, Larnaca. The project consists of a three-storey residential building with a total of 9 apartments. The apartments are bright and spacious, each has a covered parking and a storage room. The building is located in a very nice area, close to all services, parks and the Metropolis Mall. The complex has energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№195859
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T07:21
195859
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a1/59alvnbcxmaeo30a5jphstoi0pnw3zr4.jpg
№ 210551
First coastline
Total area: 404 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 468 m2
3 285 000 EUR+VAT
8 131 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 207383
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
654 000 EUR+VAT
5 070 EUR/m2
Interesting