Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 215987

215987
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7e/1920_1080_2/a6ndd8enrdo7dmagazbcgytvt6n5mmhg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Penthouses
Description:

Two-bedroom penthouse for sale in Germasogeia Columbia, Limassol. The project consists of 3 floors, with 2 apartments on each floor. Easy access to the highway and the city center. The apartment has an open-plan kitchen with a living room and a spacious covered veranda, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms + a guest toilet. On the ground floor there is a covered parking and storage rooms for all apartments.

Read more
Object
№215987
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
3 376 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:26
215987
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/cn8pfoitrtuv70jjckhwyfdfbq4y12o4.jpg
№ 216861
A new incredible project
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 172 500 EUR+VAT
4 327 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e2/1088_820_2/intwva7uy8ru3rz5inw7ku9a3w4o4doh.jpeg
№ 216724
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 641 EUR/m2
Interesting