Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 195729

195729
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/785/sx3rqr1660qcojenohqd4upcobj1c71i.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Elite
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Luxury villa for sale near the sea in a picturesque place Pervolia. Modern design, large green area and swimming pool. Photovoltaic panels, finishing materials and plumbing of high quality. On the ground floor of the villa there is an open plan living room and kitchen, on the second floor there are bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№195729
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
169 m2
Land area:
803 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
740 000 EUR + VAT
3 978 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T17:55
195729
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/kmqnr2g28adeknfk3su27j0ujlr4ikjy.jpg
№ 218376
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
650 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d86/1088_820_2/uyrv6notbwubtwdtfkfa3j908cb1gpyw.jpg
№ 203868
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 062 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/686/1088_820_2/5ig38xmcxywpl7gi5vn155o1cd3eipm2.jpeg
№ 198276
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3d/1088_820_2/j151xikwne1i3d86ynacsnovny3h8t2h.jpeg
№ 191506
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 483 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3c/1088_820_2/k1v8o093yw3y1hf7nlr67lt8fxwf4wr1.jpg
№ 186805
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 714 EUR/m2
Interesting