Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195321

195321
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e31/cycift7p9dj2e6v70e2hlqwn2pcvkkst.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex has 2 residential blocks. This new project consists of 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments, each designed with meticulous attention to detail.Smart layouts with open living spaces. The building was built using high-quality materials and modern finishes.

The complex is located close to the main attractions of the city and the coastline, just 400 meters from the beach, the American University of Cyprus and the new Larnaca marina. Supermarkets and cafes are within walking distance for your daily convenience. Excellent potential for rental and resale.

Read more
Object
№195321
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:30
195321
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/fee/1088_820_2/6h3i1m3tm541z3o67dh0t7zpmeu2hmb4.jpeg
№ 208099
Underfloor heating
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5af/1088_820_2/a20h1wert6pu4259lmf42vhjtpe680ci.jpg
№ 204779
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 000 EUR+VAT
2 990 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11e/1088_820_2/udz1rc69sg81304j3ge1srmxd2p0u7x0.jpeg
№ 204070
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
8 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23a/1088_820_2/ywd4eum24fq0d45iv4s061tu01l13tm0.jpg
№ 198381
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR+VAT
6 911 EUR/m2
Interesting