Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 195303

195303
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/640/gwmggxb3sizqw21oxmstocmnaso7kdnv.jpeg
Description:

Villas for sale in a small complex consisting of five separate houses in a beautiful residential area of Trachoni. The project stands out for its modern design and the use of high-quality materials. Three villas have spacious gardens with a private pool of 19.5 m2, and two villas without a pool. The beautiful living spaces include open kitchens, modern architectural elements, covered parking, fitted wardrobes and roof gardens. The complex provides amenities such as solar water heaters, a central air conditioning system, a smart home and an emergency system. A special advantage of the area is its proximity to a modern shopping and entertainment center, which is located just a few minutes from the residential complex.

Read more
Object
№195303
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
250 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
3 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:28
195303
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c95/1088_820_2/2hf3uggynkzfx8qmgrbngql0og225g5q.jpg
№ 201211
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 018 EUR/m2
Interesting