Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 195241

195241
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06b/rwljk0b1jexrzilnefjao91j9b06l2td.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Cheap
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the off plan stage in a new complex in the area of Agia Fyla. Includes a parking space, storage room. Reliable developer, high-quality materials.

Read more
Object
№195241
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:59
195241
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/785/1088_820_2/601cf4joaas61kdy709kmjsb90azcezt.jpg
№ 169114
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
4 331 EUR/m2