Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 195060

195060
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3d/1920_1080_2/foigwzk8bz8794dn3g9w6w93t6haaq7z.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Moni district, Limassol. Here, away from the noise of the city, among promising infrastructure and schools under construction, there is a complex of 84 apartments combined into three blocks. The complex has large and children's pools, a sauna, a modern gym and BBQ areas.

A special advantage is the concept of accessibility: the complex offers apartments at prices significantly lower than in the center of Limassol. One- and two-bedroom apartments are available, with the possibility of combining to create an ideal space. Air conditioners are installed, energy efficiency class A.

The complex has a large territory and is advantageously distinguished by its location – a prestigious project is actively developing on the first line, which will soon make this area even more attractive and in demand. A golf resort, the best medical centers and international schools are located nearby. The property is only a 35-minute drive from Larnaca and a 45-minute drive from Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№195060
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
217 000 EUR + VAT
2 127 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:51
195060
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28b/1088_820_2/v6jk43yudoc69stczdc3udvjksrqrhc7.jpg
№ 205587
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 062 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1088_820_2/ipvngz9fs61c1p9ndsh5su8gc4a83sxq.jpg
№ 202408
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 398 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
1 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/223/1088_820_2/rv6p01e6m580kldtu8ef8paorzt460se.jpg
№ 185595
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bac/1088_820_2/6q0dt9w56fyb75s8h8v4bqj5hj64bz41.jpg
№ 173250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
401 000 EUR+VAT
3 580 EUR/m2
Interesting