Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 164438

164438
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d98/8f2fwv04wu0zya37ma8fmgq84cn0plc9.jpeg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in a gated complex. With a Mediterranean atmosphere, close to the infrastructure of the city and quick access to the beach, the city center and the highway. The objects are distinguished by modern design and excellent location, comfortable and multifunctional. Built using high quality standards, materials of the highest quality.

Read more
Object
№164438
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
358 000 EUR + VAT
5 265 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:51
164438
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1088_820_2/ipvngz9fs61c1p9ndsh5su8gc4a83sxq.jpg
№ 202408
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 398 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
1 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/223/1088_820_2/rv6p01e6m580kldtu8ef8paorzt460se.jpg
№ 185595
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bac/1088_820_2/6q0dt9w56fyb75s8h8v4bqj5hj64bz41.jpg
№ 173250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
401 000 EUR+VAT
3 580 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c02/1088_820_2/susmqecg99glvh5aihwo0d7466ngylv1.jpg
№ 171871
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1130 m2
2 120 000 EUR+VAT
8 480 EUR/m2
Interesting