Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 217220

217220
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Here, refined design is combined with functionality. The complex has thoughtfully designed apartments with one, two or three bedrooms. The open-plan interior combines a kitchen and a living room. There are also spacious terraces. Panoramic windows maximize the natural light. The bathrooms are decorated with premium marble. European plumbing. Integration with the smart home system.

The complex is located in the very center of Limassol. Five minutes to the embankment. Five minutes to the A1 highway. Ten minutes to the port and marina. Twelve minutes to the city center. Schools, sports facilities, and entertainment centers are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№217220
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
3 356 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:19
217220
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fb/1088_820_2/3agw7rg47116krcr3p8094ozz7dckl6g.jpg
№ 217659
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ccc/1088_820_2/92zcri3rol1e5337y9bt2tqd9ne1spij.jpg
№ 217647
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/33b/1088_820_2/q869045khnk1od3m05eousx8hb764frr.jpg
№ 217579
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 188 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
5 493 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49d/1088_820_2/auvb5pexcotisrepf8hzpwu8ee8icnp3.jpg
№ 217555
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 007 EUR/m2
Interesting