Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 194930

194930
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/727/c7n1htuez3fdv0ynzxcz0kpnx7w4twn2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia — in a convenient and well-developed location with quick access to the city center, shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure. The apartment has a functional layout, bright living spaces and comfortable living conditions, which makes it an excellent option for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№194930
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-21T09:12
194930
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/20e/uzd26n5g53gs64swdfh9tked3g3qcozp.jpg
№ 195878
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/199/1088_820_2/5gd3vbxh21w6ib2uja1kvo7cr21dhnp5.jpg
№ 186144
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d9f/1x0db24nmewp72ug32mclaornqyliuov.jpg
№ 171019
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
192 000 EUR+VAT
3 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5cb/5c7a3vc7x5jfcevxu43ft2rs238ng17t.jpg
№ 164714
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR+VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
Interesting