Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 134146

134146
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/853/qlbksluz13hux258ewqltsscx9nuymdp.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a modern residential complex located in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex is located in one of the most comfortable areas of the city — next to the picturesque Alsos Forest Park, creating ideal conditions for living and recreation. The building is designed in a modern architectural style, combining elegance, functionality and a high level of comfort. Spacious and bright apartments, high-quality materials and thoughtful layouts provide a cozy atmosphere for those who appreciate style, convenience and a modern lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№134146
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:32
134146
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting