Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 194287

194287
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/3b63lnsoovr23jfnvnkb3ngu749dkoq3.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale with modern style and functional solutions in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment has a spacious living room, a modern kitchen and a large balcony. The building was built according to European standards using advanced and energy-efficient materials, including thermal insulation. The owners have a parking space and a storage room at their disposal. The convenient location ensures proximity to all urban infrastructures.

Read more
Object
№194287
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
2480 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T17:37
194287
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2457 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b58/1088_820_2/97ob8xec0jxlbz6voia2rg07g4w3oqz6.jpg
№ 212605
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
336 000 EUR+VAT
5 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c5/1088_820_2/qwmrn4vsxrk066g7ea4gl7v8i063g399.jpg
№ 208582
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8bc/1088_820_2/11itrxphbsm7kmo18k49pr39eqtaziex.jpg
№ 156786
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 2
362 000 EUR+VAT
4 469 EUR/m2
Interesting