Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 193573

193573
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bba/h7phamy3kstamhhesip4wd0hhk8jg4zw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Jacuzzi
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new boutique complex in the Livadia area, Larnaca, a unique high-class project consisting of only six exclusive residences. The complex features a thoughtful modern design, an intelligent home management system and premium finishes that create an atmosphere of comfort and privacy. Each apartment is designed to provide maximum comfort and functionality: spacious, bright rooms, high-quality modern kitchens, stylish bathrooms and a harmonious layout. A special advantage is the Jacuzzi on each balcony, which turns a private outdoor space into a relaxation area and allows you to enjoy your vacation. The complex is located in a quiet and promising area of Livadia, just a few minutes from the sea, shops, cafes and the main city routes. This is an ideal option for those who are looking for modern, stylish and exclusive accommodation in one of the most attractive areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№193573
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:58
193573
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f10/1088_820_2/bk1lpiihv96v4f1ripupz2s23aghxwpa.jpeg
№ 211867
Total area: 4901 m2
Plot Size: 3327 m2
13 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 653 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/zrucz1ap0ljlbutsfabbvrpeiqeiczel.jpg
№ 210165
Total area: 64 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/579/z4zyp3i1yhh85d1v7ei4yist3duv8571.jpg
№ 207182
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 962 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/275/1088_820_2/uykaa4a8uktwstp2r4iwjci5c2dwerqj.jpg
№ 202141
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
435 000 EUR+VAT
1 986 EUR/m2
Interesting