Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 193487

193487
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f59/1920_1080_2/ziqwuvg0z7loqa0imcdz8atxek734x0k.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Zakaki, Limassol — in one of the most dynamically developing areas of the city, where the My Mall shopping center and the City of Dreams casino resort are located within walking distance. The apartment is designed in a modern architectural style and is equipped with thoughtful engineering solutions, including an air conditioning system, preparation for charging an electric vehicle, as well as aluminum doors providing a high level of heat and noise insulation. Spacious rooms with 2.7-meter-high ceilings create a feeling of air and light, and a video intercom with facial recognition function and automatic parking gates provide a high level of privacy and security. The interior is easy to adapt to individual preferences thanks to the advice of an interior designer, and the Wi-Fi-controlled boiler makes use as convenient and modern as possible. The apartment is a harmonious combination of style, technology and energy efficiency in a promising area of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№193487
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
635 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 956 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:01
193487
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/869/1088_820_2/rkrvtd3l1tyxpxebu4ctmk24e9k3qt3x.jpg
№ 209807
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
225 000 EUR+VAT
5 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/747/1088_820_2/j1g9iwf1ozbqkgdlmr8e9fnqbwercqrx.jpg
№ 203522
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
4 245 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/5i98ef53p6p170k5pjkzfgib5al0k3vk.jpg
№ 180629
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 156 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/beb/1088_820_2/q38cvycnlrvr7nslkgm7wolm2n3kb4p0.jpg
№ 175582
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
179 000 EUR+VAT
1 689 EUR/m2
Interesting