Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 193454

193454
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/238/s45gt3jhf2y9ucnn06xli3pkriwlrggw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

A house for sale in an area in Lakatamia, Nicosia, designed with the highest expectations in mind. Each house harmoniously combines functionality and aesthetics, and the layout meets the needs of modern life. Located in a quiet area of Lakatamia, offering its future owners a much-needed calm and peaceful daily life. At the same time, due to the advantageous location of the project, all necessary services and amenities are nearby, and access to the main road network is very convenient, making daily trips comfortable and hassle-free.

Read more
Object
№193454
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Land area:
175 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:33
193454
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Interesting