Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 193448

193448
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d83/v24j68x06augcjxf57gyiexr8ifw1n49.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A house for sale in a modern complex in a quiet and developing area of Geri, Nicosia, in an area with new houses and modern infrastructure. The residence offers ideal conditions for a comfortable and high-quality life.

Project features: reinforced earthquake-resistant construction, superior first-class materials, high-quality kitchens and cabinets of modern design, complete alarm system, complete video surveillance system, aluminum structures with reinforced frame, double glazing and high level of sound and thermal insulation, double parking space.

In the immediate vicinity are the Nicosia Central Hospital, the Mall of Cyprus shopping center, the Lyceum of Lazia, as well as the beautiful Atalasso Park, which provides easy access to healthcare, education, shopping and nature.

Read more
Object
№193448
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
154 m2
Land area:
261 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
1 839 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:17
193448
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f45/1088_820_2/harq250h60ekc6kygtfjy89eurtor8le.jpg
№ 203778
2 parking spaces
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 159 000 EUR+VAT
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b06/1088_820_2/e2orwo4wmqd8b1kbkpg8mz9fkbjknh8i.jpg
№ 171565
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
836 000 EUR+VAT
6 531 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3cd/1088_820_2/ofx9h20s9gswje6t3mbr5peji9cmzc97.jpg
№ 170438
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
372 000 EUR+VAT
3 292 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb5/1088_820_2/egf3zk2qs2r3iuzpd6rmeen9129a3b3n.jpeg
№ 163997
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 120 EUR/m2