Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 193361

193361
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/040/lditrwg8e0j12o0fumajpa7davu1ytpf.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a building that includes 12 apartments. Each apartment has a spacious balcony, parking space and storage room. The attractive design of the buildings ensures that each apartment is completely independent, without common walls, and that each apartment has three distinct sides providing unobstructed light, ventilation and views. Such a thoughtful layout guarantees maximum privacy for each apartment. Each building is named after a local tree that adorns each facade.

Read more
Object
№193361
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
509 000 EUR + VAT
2 751 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:03
193361
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47e/1088_820_2/kist28khf34u6uhowsz68oscc9izfk83.jpeg
№ 209905
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 261 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72d/nnmi7qc6ne80o7z35y61klilyar4f7bg.jpg
№ 181650
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 119 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/478/1088_820_2/r2fv4s6m6x7zf3xlw9c6j8ugmp4ky67h.jpg
№ 163929
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
625 000 EUR+VAT
6 068 EUR/m2