Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 193031

193031
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cd3/9df6n4b88ef41f6mgum43ojnmh325l8b.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

New house with 3 bedrooms (including a spacious master bedroom with a dressing room and a bathroom), with 3 bathrooms (including a guest bathroom). Located in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca with direct access to all amenities and infrastructure, just 5 minutes from the motorway, 10 minutes from the city center and the sea. There are schools, supermarkets and pharmacies nearby. The internal area is 180 m2, 2 levels with an additional roof garden (50 m2), a plot area of 200 m2.

The entrance porch is 2.85 m2, the main porch (rear) is 24 m2. Energy efficiency category A, photovoltaic system, high-quality finishes, space for 5 air conditioners (cooling and heating) is provided.

Read more
Object
№193031
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
255 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
200 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
1 882 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:05
193031
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2187 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/9p6nlm2aevkq03vaz41yrm1dvxey91nm.jpg
№ 217992
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 308 m2
660 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78c/1088_820_2/e9bt2rx2bldqi5lbbp8r0ahsj7f3in0e.JPG
№ 114287
Flat close to Neapolis University
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR
3 267 EUR/m2
Interesting