Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 192754

192754
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b8a/7r8e99b396lniy5z1h5ry8qvf06yx1j4.jpeg
Description:

Three-bedroom duplex of 116 m2 for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The residence includes three bedrooms, a spacious living room, an open-plan kitchen, a covered veranda of 34 m2, a storage room of 8 m2 and an internal staircase connecting the two levels. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating, photovoltaic panel system and high-quality European finishes. The apartment is located on the 3rd and 4th floors and has two independent entrances. The property is located just 200 m from the sea and Dasoudi Park, within walking distance from shops, restaurants, recreation areas and urban infrastructure. The complex has an enclosed area, an underground parking space, a communal swimming pool and well-maintained landscaped gardens. This residence is distinguished by its thoughtful layout, premium materials and harmonious style, offering comfortable and sophisticated accommodation in one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№192754
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
116 m2
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
700 m
1 100 000 EUR
7 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:17
192754
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Interesting