Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 191940

191940
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c31/9naeylwlmmj4i9v17fi8flx314khswcq.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Ekali district, Limassol. Thoughtful design, taking into account your comfort, safety and sustainable development. From underfloor heating to photovoltaic systems and full home automation. Located in one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol, it offers the perfect combination of peace and convenience. Just a short drive from the best schools, city amenities and highways. Cost-cutting system, smart home automation, keyless entry and video intercom for convenience. Underfloor heating, air conditioning in each room, double glazing and insulation for climate control.

Read more
Object
№191940
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
3 850 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:51
191940
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/515/1088_820_2/15zekdpztzzanc3iot6lhjf6lti0yr0n.jpeg
№ 211767
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34f/1088_820_2/ahsz84ui6qaabzxcx3khw7kokqe4y9gr.jpg
№ 210035
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cd/1088_820_2/inh2h0g2mb8mjumnob1940fiamispi67.jpg
№ 209919
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/83a/yjmh643cb7sivbiqiyfv0if2uukcn5e3.jpg
№ 127737
Plot Size: 300 m2
120 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
Interesting