Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 216846

216846
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/139/1920_1080_2/rv8fe5nhdfs01mh4qsu1tq6e2j6jbhwu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Agia Marinouda, Paphos, a few minutes from the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a swimming pool.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№216846
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
436 000 EUR + VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:22
216846
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/552/1088_820_2/9j3971n3f50mjlzk4mv8abjhdilwz46q.JPG
№ 217631
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/622/at2bzwi4o7nlx1n1av5isg0udwscrs5x.jpg
№ 217063
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf9/1088_820_2/4nwp1bjn2iyc5fl0w4wp2hkvq1xle1g8.jpg
№ 216093
Total area: 716 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 900 m2
8 337 500 EUR+VAT
11 645 EUR/m2
Interesting