Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 191769

191769
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e3f/v8olwpx2hu8vcpl5b0czepii2636utvp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Staff room
Description:

Modern villa for sale in Paphos (Geroskipou district). The villa is ideally located in a quiet area with a small development, just a few minutes walk from the village center and schools. The villa consists of an Italian-style kitchen with a dining area, an open-plan living area leading to a spacious covered veranda. On the ground floor there is a master bedroom with access to a stunning veranda, as well as a private bathroom. There are 2 additional bedrooms, each with a luxurious family bathroom. Outside the villa has parking in the courtyard, garden.

Read more
Object
№191769
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
207 m2
Indoor area:
179 m2
Land area:
239 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
563 500 EUR + VAT
2 722 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:37
191769
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ba/1088_820_2/v26mp6z1mblpnfjqyc1d8zkdpros1zb0.jpg
№ 209890
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f9a/8wpr3oj0tbfx7kxrqryju49b91wnb90p.jpeg
№ 197490
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dab/1088_820_2/znlph7xurartjw2rtjztlopd9wttngin.jpeg
№ 191647
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
165 000 EUR
1 260 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/300/1088_820_2/xvc02kpb8m2n18d51ecs5adlulkd2ran.jpeg
№ 174861
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 558 EUR/m2
Interesting