Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 191524

191524
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f5/da1uydz7cszzjfbnheqq3oa9osnof499.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the prestigious area of Agios Athanasios. The building consists of 3 floors and offers four 2 bedroom apartments and one 3 bedroom penthouse. The building has an elevator. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room. The convenient location provides easy access to the highway and all necessary amenities. Neutral tones and a minimalist style are used in the interior of each apartment. The interior includes high-quality Italian ceramic flooring in the living room and dining room, Ter Hurne parquet floor, drywall with LED strips and spotlights. The bedrooms are equipped with parquet floors and spacious wardrobes, the bathrooms have high–quality ceramic tiles and sanitary ware from Ideal Standard. The complex has split air conditioning systems on the 1st and 2nd floors. The facility has a Class A energy efficiency certificate, photovoltaic systems and external thermal insulation. Sliding aluminum doors and windows with Stopray Smart thermal glass provide a high level of thermal insulation. The penthouse has additional privileges: underfloor heating and separate climate control in each room, VRV systems from Mitsubishi Electric or Daikin, a built-in Jacuzzi on the veranda and an outdoor barbecue area with an island.

Read more
Object
№191524
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
218 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
950 000 EUR + VAT
4 358 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:43
191524
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8fc/gxurr8rziaq3koglase36n3ln0c1tj1t.jpg
№ 206832
Licensed and operating
Total area: 3174 m2
Plot Size: 5300 m2
35 000 000 EUR
11 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67f/1088_820_2/rzf80cdnd8d8z1u61juot5nhygvzpm8u.jpeg
№ 204428
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
628 500 EUR+VAT
2 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1088_820_2/hsw5jimagwuu7782wna03ln4p383867o.jpg
№ 204407
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 500 EUR+VAT
2 572 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a84/1088_820_2/ful6ln21qm88tixevurzvhgdcjmy9kla.jpg
№ 203853
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
379 000 EUR+VAT
3 790 EUR/m2
Interesting