Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198420

198420
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c5/m8addo3pnlkadutpwpl987xgkrf9rlh5.jpg
226
Underfloor heating is included in the price
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex will be built on Rhoda Street and is located just a 5-minute drive from the University of Cyprus. The building consists of 3 floors and includes 10 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms.

The construction uses high-quality materials and effective thermal insulation, which ensures that the complex meets energy class A and has high technical characteristics. Each apartment is made in a modern design with high-quality finishing materials.

There is a parking space and an individual storage room for each apartment, and an elevator is installed in the building. The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, close to shops, amenities and educational institutions. This property is ideal for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№198420
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 234 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T16:38
198420
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting