Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 191060

191060
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f14/mtqiqsi74trseedekdfr1tyyh3n8tnvl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

New house for sale in a modern complex in Anglisides. The house has a large living room, kitchen, 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. There is a terrace and a comfortable barbecue area. The house is equipped with a photovoltaic system for energy efficiency and a video intercom. Modern materials of the highest quality and thermal insulation technologies are used in the construction, which ensures comfort and durability. Modern style and thoughtful design emphasize the functionality of the space. Parking and a storage room are available. The house is located near schools, hospitals and restaurants and other infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№191060
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Land area:
185 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:48
191060
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/kmqnr2g28adeknfk3su27j0ujlr4ikjy.jpg
№ 218376
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
650 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b87/1088_820_2/6rkvd2mx8mgvjhfvd9yy5ei3usz7zszc.jpeg
№ 214807
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 266 m2
1 053 500 EUR+VAT
4 900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e42/t1gg0rzwhy09o53v4njwa3xwbkcvwa3y.jpeg
№ 212900
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a56/1088_820_2/1zu6oywepsjsh3hdfub91197wzbiu5f5.jpg
№ 194704
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 690 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/557/oxjtfxn2t4uli7ycodfwalinwice3v2c.jpg
№ 181338
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting