Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 190825

190825
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/255/1920_1080_2/qambfzpccp3h0n2ud1ed0n8tdz4sa2jt.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the area of Kissonerga, Paphos. The modern new building is located near the sea. The complex is designed in a modern architectural style, offering comfortable accommodation. A great option for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№190825
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:21
190825
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Interesting