Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 190345

190345
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0c6/zxtgw21qduhcibl0inq12boxe32xd0ue.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos in a gated complex with a swimming pool, overlooking the sea and a 2-minute walk to the sea. There is a parking space for the car. The complex has a restaurant, a bar, a health club with a gym, a sauna, a steam bath, a beauty salon, an infinity pool overlooking the Mediterranean Sea, a tennis court, a children's playground, as well as natural paths and trails.

Read more
Object
№190345
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
512 000 EUR + VAT
3 531 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:33
190345
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/790/1088_820_2/g629411av7gzhdfhf4v3ert550bmm0mm.jpg
№ 197964
Next to Land Mark
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/035/1088_820_2/somct0wf0ze27fwqs1lv5a3q11tajxj2.jpg
№ 196843
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 197 m2
670 000 EUR
3 490 EUR/m2
Interesting