Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 190330

190330
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f35/aip2167f4xlhvxgg9y5g27i7f5q13sra.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Archangelos, Nicosia. The complex consists of only six two-bedroom apartments. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The complex combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. The energy efficiency of the building is Class A. A solar water heater with panels on the roof and a hot water tank for each apartment will be installed. A video intercom will be installed in each apartment, which will communicate with the main entrance of the apartment building.

The excellent location provides easy access to local amenities, schools, and public transportation, making this apartment an ideal choice for both your own living and a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№190330
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
1 614 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:16
190330
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac1/1088_820_2/58z8t9qe3st3dps4knqg0r6wkt1f2774.jpeg
№ 210707
Total area: 281 m2
Plot Size: 1000 m2
1 286 000 EUR+VAT
4 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/371/1088_820_2/vy2b3z4nni8umil7ina729j2cjfbkkd5.jpg
№ 204790
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
345 000 EUR+VAT
1 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49c/1088_820_2/2pgqzo00grbuy67tozx2c5t4zu42ttla.jpeg
№ 194818
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
4 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8de/1088_820_2/vv0so4lo9dp4amtt9qmcoh0eux2ppu2h.jpg
№ 190944
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 212 EUR/m2