Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 189476

189476
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e4/1920_1080_2/mp86rie18xzhewokmu1z85hfwopm6arj.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment with roof garden in a gated community in Erimi, Limassol. The project features modern, comfortable layouts, a well-thought-out master plan, spacious verandas, dedicated storage rooms, a communal pool and fitness area, professional landscaping, a guarded entrance and dedicated parking spaces. The apartments on the top floor of Building B have an exclusive private roof garden with a barbecue area. Each apartment on the ground floor has a private garden and veranda. Photovoltaic systems for each apartment and for common areas. Residents will appreciate the proximity to numerous infrastructure facilities such as cafes and restaurants, shops, schools, banks and supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№189476
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
1 824 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:32
189476
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/005/1088_820_2/x825dyb0pkctr2e1tf59bzh8xhylcwnt.jpg
№ 213359
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 901 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/043/1088_820_2/13tdq4nglf93yis5shn6deebn512yc2n.jpg
№ 210507
Total area: 534 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 619 m2
6 208 000 EUR+VAT
11 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fe/onv69qzmf70bi8onbqys74k0ho1gepzj.jpg
№ 206979
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
345 000 EUR
2 117 EUR/m2
Interesting