Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 213192

213192
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f9f/husffaxgfzgggim1vh6y645s8xp03990.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex with easy access to the motorway and just a 5-minute drive from the city center. The apartment is made using high-quality materials, including premium tiles and plumbing, which meets the requirements of even the most demanding buyers. The building meets energy efficiency class A and is equipped with a photovoltaic system for common areas, which helps reduce operating costs. A separate Title Deed is also provided for each apartment. Due to its convenient location, quality of construction and modern facilities, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213192
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 842 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T15:02
213192
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17939 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/281/1088_820_2/4hv2kj3e9fedysmkg2n0rh7oi4wua3wp.jpg
№ 200588
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2f/1088_820_2/w1kkj3ul9gq1jedojo52bi30tousxcy7.jpg
№ 170906
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 762 EUR/m2
Interesting