Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 189466

189466
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/65d/1920_1080_2/vjws0au0c00w7zv5hbqrrzlg4kj06sr1.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in a gated residential complex in the area of Erimi, Limassol. The project features modern, comfortable layouts, a well-thought-out master plan, spacious verandas, dedicated storage rooms, a communal pool and fitness area, professional landscaping, a guarded entrance and dedicated parking spaces. The apartments on the top floor of Building B have an exclusive private roof garden with a barbecue area. Each apartment on the ground floor has a private garden and veranda. Photovoltaic systems for each apartment and for common areas. Residents will appreciate the proximity to numerous infrastructure facilities such as cafes and restaurants, shops, schools, banks and supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№189466
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
2 635 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T18:52
189466
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/409/1088_820_2/no3wj39p5032km71z1735bordj11l0t9.jpeg
№ 210115
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 100 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/142/1088_820_2/tqi4yav1rj3b9d8is7dj9upy1wra3ht1.jpg
№ 208182
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1de/pzqvoz39x6r9l7e1fn90o31fee51uggg.jpeg
№ 200407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
509 000 EUR+VAT
5 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb7/1088_820_2/gv24e16nvruqaooyh2hlmunp1nlaomjs.jpg
№ 156281
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 894 EUR/m2
Interesting