Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216405

216405
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1920_1080_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex is equipped with parking, a storage room and an elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№216405
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:46
216405
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8467 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
№ 217348
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2db/1088_820_2/o51lkfy43vd1oeqby5tzt1pohvklwbs0.jpg
№ 216137
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
173 000 EUR+VAT
1 860 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b6/1088_820_2/si1224ehjsihy5f3lmaa32kz01xhl5m9.jpg
№ 216076
Exclusive offer
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
8 917 EUR/m2
Interesting