Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 189440

189440
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/af1/1920_1080_2/xe8hzgzqgd9cjaab5pmw332fx32u611b.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in a gated residential complex in the area of Erimi, Limassol. The project features modern, comfortable layouts, a well-thought-out master plan, spacious verandas, dedicated storage rooms, a communal pool and fitness area, professional landscaping, a guarded entrance and dedicated parking spaces. The apartments on the top floor of Building B have an exclusive private roof garden with a barbecue area. Each apartment on the ground floor has a private garden and veranda. Photovoltaic systems for each apartment and for common areas. Residents will appreciate the proximity to numerous infrastructure facilities such as cafes and restaurants, shops, schools, banks and supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№189440
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
2 637 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:07
189440
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee4/1088_820_2/bz5qeyx0tfhkfydsvogrl35a46gwed1y.jpeg
№ 205139
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
7 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b06/7d8jhbe76b4h2hs5evy36uuimfbs0gm6.jpg
№ 195884
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77a/1088_820_2/th6zlyk2ng1i9uraprmqgqp0mkle51nh.jpeg
№ 158270
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c9f/i44xhtdl8m8jzah05izi6b1hykkrrwu5.jpg
№ 134838
Total area: 690 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 4500 m2
4 980 000 EUR
7 217 EUR/m2
Interesting