Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 189303

189303
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee8/hyde4qk0mf05vc89da6icmms0pdz9b8h.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the Geri area. The house is located 5.8 km from the University of Cyprus and 8.4 km from the Mall of Cyprus. Each apartment has its own parking and storage room, as well as a covered veranda. The building is three-storeyed and consists of 8 apartments. Very convenient location of Parking spaces. A photovoltaic system for common areas, as well as a video intercom is installed in each apartment.

Read more
Object
№189303
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
150 000 EUR + VAT
926 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:18
189303
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2