Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 189301

189301
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f29/5ddzttf0l00rk19g2m7paj96exz0jxcf.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the Geri area. The house is located 5.8 km from the University of Cyprus and 8.4 km from the Mall of Cyprus. Each apartment has its own parking and storage room, as well as a covered veranda. The building is three-storeyed and consists of 8 apartments. Very convenient location of Parking spaces. A photovoltaic system for common areas, as well as a video intercom is installed in each apartment.

Read more
Object
№189301
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
1 450 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T07:14
189301
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f5/1088_820_2/8xn1cfeqd58ry370kk9f39i5ljb0hlct.jpeg
№ 211134
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
395 000 EUR
1 426 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/136/1088_820_2/5nz6l529bo0r61qcmfh6to8p39aydghh.jpg
№ 155685
Villa off plan
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 263 m2
942 000 EUR+VAT
5 675 EUR/m2
Interesting