Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Limassol № 189090

189090
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09a/1920_1080_2/wnqhe6uuqeeoxxscf845ff3a0k6evthj.jpeg
Description:

An entire office building is for sale in Zakaki, Limassol. The state-of-the-art office complex is located in one of the most sought-after locations in Zakaki, surrounded by well-developed infrastructure. The convenient location provides quick access to the new casino, the port, Limassol's largest shopping mall and the motorway, making the property particularly attractive for business.

The building was designed according to the architectural plans of a famous architect and built using premium quality materials. The complex includes underground parking, a spacious lobby with a reception area, a technical floor and three levels of open—plan office space, complemented by large covered verandas, creating functional and bright work spaces.

The facility is ideal for companies that want to locate their headquarters in a prestigious and strategically convenient location. It is also a great option for investors looking for a modern, high-quality building with great commercial use opportunities.

Read more
Object
№189090
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
1290 m2
Internal area:
1113 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
910 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
10
Open parking spaces:
9
3 400 000 EUR + VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:19
189090
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
191 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c60/1088_820_2/w5gey3wo850p3iuxo82491ohztd8fslj.jpg
№ 215168
Total area: 2589 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 669 EUR/m2
№ 215165
Total area: 693 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d01/1088_820_2/cy831a9pg1bi21kjdwguvr3alpjbbdmj.jpg
№ 215164
Total area: 618 m2
2 340 000 EUR+VAT
3 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/278/1088_820_2/sukz1myddm816vjeajcheqa4dyhp7m51.jpeg
№ 215163
Total area: 619 m2
2 268 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f41/hxhqxu2m8zuoycxooadpwdo4msgxgxf5.jpeg
№ 209439
Penthouse
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/776/51692gooascacffpleyh0jf5mc1dz2tf.jpg
№ 209262
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4a/1088_820_2/ksls1d5nt08ttffqxn4rfj1ndjh5vgsf.jpg
№ 154558
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 230 m2
334 000 EUR+VAT
1 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce6/1088_820_2/x12b31rgtg4y2ka5tungrqhc78u3x225.jpg
№ 63758
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR
6 061 EUR/m2