Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 188193

188193
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/373/15cfe2d819sak5wonslp5i9nh7kr4aq2.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an excellent complex in one of the most beautiful residential areas of Limassol with a beautiful view of the sea, on the hills of Agios Athanasios. An idyllic Mediterranean atmosphere close to the city and with convenient and quick access to the beach, the city center and the main highways of the island. The facilities are distinguished by modern design and excellent location, they are luxurious, comfortable and multifunctional. They are built using high quality standards, top quality materials, and have Class A energy consumption certificates.

Read more
Object
№188193
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
3 657 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:06
188193
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8dc/1088_820_2/vevw020qv33gko9q9sr96isd4mi5e17i.jpg
№ 214349
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/905/1088_820_2/1yjydckxgbpyflvewncqurk3qebe8n4q.jpg
№ 211391
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 190991
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
913 000 EUR
9 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49e/1088_820_2/sghqkochtye89hvxah635zm6xtv0w5cn.jpeg
№ 189381
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
Interesting