Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 203354

203354
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/771/1920_1080_2/g0w3bu62k1y08hlzys66edi6qxn02bpy.jpg
276
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

A plot of land with an area of 1027 m2 is for sale in Tala, Pafos. The site belongs to the Ka6 residential area with a building coefficient of 0.9, a density of 0.5, a building permit of up to 2 floors and a maximum building height of 10 meters.

Read more
Object
№203354
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1027 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Zone:
Kα6
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
250 000 EUR
243 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T06:26
203354
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
New
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a92/3yjitkkr95q4ux4pf6b8rgbn2hvrt484.jpg
№ 216928
Plot Size: 2007 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 242 EUR/m2
5 400 000 EUR
Interesting