Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 186869

186869
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/90a/gn8ynn3z6o9ssk57msr6apk0eauliakw.jpg
186
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The new residential complex combines modern design, quality of construction and functionality. The building is located in a quiet residential area on Khalkis Street, close to all amenities. The apartments are designed with an emphasis on comfort and energy efficiency. The decoration uses high-quality materials that provide heat and sound insulation. The large verandas offer pleasant views, and the layouts are comfortable and rational.

Read more
Object
№186869
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
198 000 EUR + VAT
1 941 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:47
186869
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3362 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/vrc227857v3wcld6fuvx79eraejtytqo.jpg
№ 216642
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/731/1088_820_2/nzsmwh0qfl67a1x97nzwsw7mny8dkumy.jpeg
№ 216630
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
488 000 EUR+VAT
2 335 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f2/1088_820_2/eyg739u8d2juq420kmzysb6uzzepljmj.jpeg
№ 216625
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
403 000 EUR+VAT
2 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216158
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a33/60uy26f168w81c1un10rojr19aa2maft.jpg
№ 207064
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 397 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ea/1088_820_2/b53mtdqm6aqgw29kyf23j8u8o20bz6k5.jpeg
№ 202805
Total area: 160 m2
326 000 EUR+VAT
2 038 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad1/1088_820_2/d2776314x8u1rcda3z45c5332882kn5a.jpg
№ 197124
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18b/1088_820_2/kff4y6fhns4jt837zmtymjqzhy9d6hap.jpg
№ 182193
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 860 m2
785 000 EUR+VAT
3 703 EUR/m2