Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 214442

214442
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d3/1920_1080_2/oxza95pkg3eo2yiz2jafytu5dwh9v5i9.jpg
Description:

Sale of 2 bedrooms apartment located near hotel St. Raphael, Limassol. A gated complex with apartments and maisonettes, common swimming pool within walking distance to the beach. The apartment consists of living room, separated kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, balcony with sea view. There are also parking space and storage room.

Read more
Object
№214442
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
6 132 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:39
214442
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Interesting