Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186735

186735
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/37c/tljua4j6r3oh310132fe9a22ly6oxjo8.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Germsaogeia, Limassol. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. On the ground floor there is a covered parking space and a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№186735
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
50 m
405 000 EUR
5 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T18:50
186735
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/926/uzf8vfsw8f7p8oo4h3z8flucf5uxe806.jpg
№ 189042
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/11f/vlhdx42df604otyh6hjlyp30vj5aygcy.jpg
№ 108352
Plot Size: 686 m2
65 000 EUR
95 EUR/m2
Interesting