Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186287

186287
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3db/byhegruixq61244at24qlthoh8b4rq4d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom apartment with a roof garden in a new complex in the area of Agios Athanasios (Limassol). The modern and functional layout of the apartments is ideal for permanent residence or recreation. The apartment has air conditioning in all rooms, thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, electric shutters. There is an indoor parking and a storage room. Excellent location in a developed area of the city, while in a quiet and peaceful place.

Read more
Object
№186287
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
3 209 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T17:06
186287
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17976 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ab/1088_820_2/qbeq071ab8yjwqng5vlvb0ivjqgwmih9.jpg
№ 192866
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
Interesting