Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 185144

185144
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eae/bjkrooz88rj0hy1c3qf25gothbe5uzfk.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the center of Paphos. This residential complex combines modern comfort, elegant design and excellent location in the heart of the city. The project offers luxury apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, each with a well-thought-out layout, large windows and spacious balconies with views of the city or the sea. The building is designed in a modern architectural style and includes all the necessary amenities.: reception with concierge service, cafe and lounge area, communal pool, gym and spa, as well as underground parking.

Read more
Object
№185144
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
199 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
980 000 EUR + VAT
4 925 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:38
185144
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1979 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a18/1088_820_2/jmnte7nl60ug5ghpyzo3c8zhab9gj6aw.jpg
№ 216857
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 198 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
№ 216855
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 697 EUR/m2
№ 216852
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b37/1088_820_2/vao0mtpww2p9mu2jia3tq5oigijzxhkx.jpg
№ 216850
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 236 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/600/1088_820_2/xxrdinol7b2drad8p02us53hd18exof7.jpg
№ 211657
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/nqthztymvbd585a1fqxik4k9pt5wgos5.jpg
№ 209032
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14b/1088_820_2/vdr9fehjs9cay4eltod9o79bjyvzb4ke.jpg
№ 203933
Total area: 165 m2
1 000 000 EUR
6 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/924/1088_820_2/u4zfol6bp0nly68ukqw1lly1u5m4r3wb.jpeg
№ 203158
Total area: 456 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1500 m2
6 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2
Interesting