Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 185017

185017
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a10/1mad5j4dh2kw1pcy9zkeqmguh5q2458h.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale, located in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol, close to all necessary amenities. Advantages of the apartment: quiet location, sea view, proximity to a private school, spacious verandas, modern design, high-quality finishes, high ceilings, double glazing. Covered parking and storage room.Featuring unobstructed sea views, these apartments feature stunning architecture and boast luxurious shared facilities such as a swimming pool, gym and sauna.

Read more
Object
№185017
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
736 000 EUR + VAT
5 888 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:38
185017
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8289 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8bf/58kodrexnh3cfgo2rxml9gfiseiswvaw.jpeg
№ 209448
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 396 EUR/m2
300 000 EUR