Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 184882

184882
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b07/r9zl0ycsr9sill0bdiwmj64r6vio9i56.jpg
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom apartment located in Mouttagiaka, Limassol. Within walking distance of one of the best beaches of the city and all the necessary urban infrastructure. The highest quality of construction and finishing materials, the whole building is lined with marble.

Specifications:

  1. Ceiling height - 3.15 m
  2. No drywall.
  3. All brick walls (internal and external)Natural materials on the floors (parquet board, marble/granite)
  4. Bidets in bathrooms
  5. Air conditioning of bathrooms
  6. Underfloor heating systems using the latest technologies and much more
Read more
Object
№184882
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
433 m2
Indoor area:
212 m2
Storey:
23
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 550 000 EUR + VAT
10 508 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:13
184882
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5a/1088_820_2/z6ckomvgr7y9lbn3krpcm3fwhumy571o.JPG
№ 213290
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 942 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcd/1088_820_2/lmfam3xs2yfop6bnc96ziqdoyy8lxak6.jpg
№ 211820
Plot with planning permit
Plot Size: 5867 m2
5 500 000 EUR+VAT
937 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/950/1088_820_2/ljgwxii2geavbyj6ulgnr7wei3hdp534.jpg
№ 198328
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
249 000 EUR+VAT
3 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed7/1088_820_2/21fbgvta5o8b7ahjriosg61n1uw3l37a.jpeg
№ 189075
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 000 EUR+VAT
2 515 EUR/m2
Interesting